|

Top 10

  1. Avatar 2
  2. Johnny
  3. The Banshees of Inishe
  4. Lunana: A Yak in the C...
  5. Le Chêne
  6. Puss in Boots: The Las...
  7. IO
  8. Babylon
  9. The Paperboy
  10. Fenomen

Cinema program by cinema.

Movie showtimes in Kraków by cinema name

Choose hour
Any hour 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

Agrafka Morning Afternoon Evening
Niebezpieczni dżentelmeni 18:00 ticket
W trójkącie 15:00 ticket 20:15 ticket
Cinema City Bonarka Morning Afternoon Evening
A Man Called Otto 2d 10:00 12:30 15:00 ticket 16:40 vip ticket 17:30 ticket 18:00 vip ticket 20:30 ticket 22:15 ticket
Avatar 2 3d dub 10:30 hfr 13:45 4dx 15:10 hfr ticket 16:50 ticket 18:45 ticket
Avatar 2 2d dub 11:10 14:10 vip 15:00 ticket 19:30 ticket
Avatar 2 3d 13:00 17:30 4dx ticket 21:15 4dx ticket 21:30 ticket
Avatar 2 2d 16:30 vip ticket 19:00 ticket 20:40 vip ticket
Babylon 2d 13:20 17:00 ticket 19:50 ticket 20:20 vip ticket 21:30 ticket
Bread and Salt 2d 14:45 19:20 ticket
Lunana: A Yak in the Classroom 2d 12:20
M3GAN 2d 17:00 ticket 19:10 ticket 22:30 ticket
Mummies 2d dub 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 ticket 17:00 ticket 18:40 ticket
Na Twoim miejscu 2d 10:00 20:45 ticket
Niebezpieczni dżentelmeni 2d 10:30 15:00 ticket 17:20 ticket 19:40 ticket 22:00 ticket
Operation Fortune: Ruse de Guerre 2d 14:30 20:50 ticket
Puss in Boots: The Last Wish 2d dub 10:00 11:30 12:15 13:00 13:45 14:20 vip 14:45 15:15 ticket 16:00 ticket 17:30 ticket 18:15 ticket 20:00 ticket
Shotgun Wedding 2d 12:10
The Amazing Maurice 2d dub 10:00 11:10 12:50 15:00 ticket 17:00 ticket
The Banshees of Inisherin 2d 17:00 ticket
The Fabelmans 2d 17:00 ticket
The New Toy 2d dub 9:30
The Paperboy 2d 11:20 13:30 15:45 ticket 18:00 ticket 20:15 ticket 21:30 vip ticket 22:30 ticket
Tiger's Nest 2d dub 10:00 11:50 vip 12:00 14:00 16:00 ticket 18:00 ticket
Till 2d 16:00 ticket
W trójkącie 2d 21:20 ticket
Yuku and the Flower of the Himalayas 2d dub 10:30
Ślub doskonały 2d 20:10 ticket
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz Morning Afternoon Evening
A Man Called Otto 2d 10:40 12:00 14:40 17:15 ticket 19:50 ticket 22:30 ticket
Avatar 2 3d dub 11:40 15:30 ticket 18:30 hfr ticket
Avatar 2 3d 14:40 hfr 20:30 hfr ticket
Avatar 2 2d dub 15:50 ticket 19:40 ticket
Babylon 2d 15:20 ticket 21:15 ticket
Bread and Salt 2d 19:20 ticket
M3GAN 2d 16:40 ticket 21:30 ticket
Mummies 2d dub 12:30 14:30
Na Twoim miejscu 2d 13:00
Niebezpieczni dżentelmeni 2d 16:40 ticket 19:20 ticket 21:40 ticket
Operation Fortune: Ruse de Guerre 2d 13:20 22:15 ticket
Puss in Boots: The Last Wish 2d dub 10:10 13:45 16:00 ticket 18:15 ticket
The Amazing Maurice 2d dub 12:30 14:30
The Banshees of Inisherin 2d 19:00 ticket 21:30 ticket
The New Toy 2d dub 10:00
The Paperboy 2d 10:40 13:00 15:20 ticket 17:40 ticket 20:00 ticket 22:20 ticket
Tiger's Nest 2d dub 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 ticket 17:10 ticket
Till 2d 11:45
W trójkącie 2d 19:10 ticket
Ślub doskonały 2d 22:20 ticket
Cinema City Zakopianka Morning Afternoon Evening
A Man Called Otto 2d 10:50 13:50 16:30 ticket 19:10 ticket 21:50 ticket
Avatar 2 2d dub 10:00 16:30 ticket
Avatar 2 3d 14:40 20:20 hfr ticket
Avatar 2 3d dub 15:40 hfr ticket 18:30 ticket 19:30 hfr ticket
Babylon 2d 16:00 ticket 19:50 ticket
M3GAN 2d 20:00 ticket 22:15 ticket
Moonbound 2d dub 10:00
Mummies 2d dub 12:15 14:15 16:20 ticket
Niebezpieczni dżentelmeni 2d 19:10 ticket 21:30 ticket
Operation Fortune: Ruse de Guerre 2d 20:50 ticket 22:20 ticket
Puss in Boots: The Last Wish 2d dub 11:00 12:10 13:15 15:30 ticket 17:45 ticket
The Amazing Maurice 2d dub 10:00 11:25 12:30 13:30
The Banshees of Inisherin 2d 18:20 ticket
The Paperboy 2d 10:50 13:10 15:30 ticket 17:50 ticket 20:10 ticket 22:30 ticket
Tiger's Nest 2d dub 10:30 12:40 14:50 17:00 ticket
Till 2d 13:20
Ślub doskonały 2d 14:20
Galeria Bronowice Mikro Morning Afternoon Evening
The Amazing Maurice 13:00
The Fabelmans 16:30 ticket
Tiger's Nest 14:45
W trójkącie 19:15 ticket
IMAX Morning Afternoon Evening
Avatar 2 3d dub 10:30 hfr 14:15 hfr
Avatar 2 3d 18:00 hfr ticket
Babylon 2d 21:45 ticket
Kijów Morning Afternoon Evening
Avatar 2 2d 14:15 16:45
Biuro Detektywistyczne Lassego i Mai. Tajemnica Sko... 2d dub 11:00 12:45
Bread and Salt 14:30 16:15
Fenomen 16:30
Lunana: A Yak in the Classroom 12:45
Mummies 2d dub 10:00 14:45
Niebezpieczni dżentelmeni 18:00 20:30
Operation Fortune: Ruse de Guerre 20:30
Poly 14:00
Strange World 2d dub 12:00
The Banshees of Inisherin 18:15 20:45
The Fabelmans 20:15
The Paperboy 18:30 20:40
Tiger's Nest 2d dub 12:00
Till 15:00
W trójkącie 17:30
Yuku and the Flower of the Himalayas 2d dub 11:15
Kino Kika Morning Afternoon Evening
Bread and Salt 17:00 ticket
Everything Everywhere All at Once 17:45 ticket
Godland 18:30 ticket
IO 16:45 ticket
Lunana: A Yak in the Classroom 15:45 ticket 20:15 ticket
Niebezpieczni dżentelmeni 20:30 ticket
Pięć diabłów 21:00 ticket
The Amazing Maurice 11:15
The Banshees of Inisherin 14:45 18:15 ticket
The Hero 14:00
The Silent Twins 11:30
Tiger's Nest 13:00
W trójkącie 15:30 ticket
Kino Mikro Morning Afternoon Evening
Bread and Salt 14:15
Everything Everywhere All at Once 20:15 ticket
IO 16:30 ticket
Le Chêne 13:15
Lunana: A Yak in the Classroom 18:15 ticket
Niebezpieczni dżentelmeni 16:15 ticket
Pilis 14:45
The Banshees of Inisherin 18:15 ticket
Yuku and the Flower of the Himalayas 12:00
Kino Pod Baranami Morning Afternoon Evening
A Man Called Otto 11:05 15:30 ticket 18:00 ticket
Babylon 12:15 15:00 ticket 20:30 ticket
Bread and Salt 13:30 20:55 ticket
Niebezpieczni dżentelmeni 11:00 15:45 ticket 18:30 ticket
The Banshees of Inisherin 13:15 16:00 ticket 18:30 ticket
The Fabelmans 12:00
Till 18:15 ticket
W trójkącie 20:45 ticket
Yuku and the Flower of the Himalayas 10:30
Multikino Morning Afternoon Evening
A Man Called Otto 14:30 17:20 20:15
Avatar 2 dub 9:30
Avatar 2 3d dub 10:00 hfr 11:00 hfr 15:05 hfr 19:10 hfr
Avatar 2 3d 14:15 hfr 18:15 hfr
Babylon 18:40 19:50
Lyle, Lyle, Crocodile dub 10:30
M3GAN 16:15 20:20 21:20
Mummies dub 12:30 13:50 15:20 17:55
Niebezpieczni dżentelmeni 15:35 18:10 20:35
Operation Fortune: Ruse de Guerre 10:00 13:40 20:55
Puss in Boots: The Last Wish dub 9:45 10:30 11:00 13:20 14:00 15:50 16:30 18:20
The Amazing Maurice dub 9:30 12:55 15:00 17:30
The Banshees of Inisherin 18:40 20:45
The Fabelmans 9:30
The New Toy dub 10:00
The Paperboy 13:30 16:00 18:30 21:00
Tiger's Nest dub 13:05 15:30 18:05
Yuku and the Flower of the Himalayas dub 13:00
Ślub doskonały 16:20 21:10
Repertuar kin na telefonie

Now in cinemas

Premieres

27 January
20 January
13 January

Coming soon

Cinemas


logo Repertuary pl © 2000 - 2023 Repertuary.pl